K Fry Urban Korean
Discover the ultimate convenience with our all-in-one app!
From pick-up & delivery to table reservations and queue management, weve got you Chinggu!Every RM1 spend = 5 K’oins.
Earn K’oins easily with us in this app.Collect all the fam together: Joo, Gammi, Chi Chi & YamYam for top tier fun experience.EXCLUSIVE REWARDSUnlock a world of exclusive rewards with our daebak-combo pack with Welcome, Birthday, and Complimentary gifts!Earn extra Koins to unlock 4 different tiers and earn more Koins to level up to the next tier!PICK-UP & DELIVERYFew taps away to order your favourite K’rispy fried chicken.
Order now and satisfy that craving!RESERVATIONGive yourself peace of mind by booking your desired plans as early as 2 weeks and minimum 2 hours prior to your date.QUEUELast minute dine-in and lazy to physically queue in front of the shop?
Join the line effortlessly and wait stress-free, just keep an eye on your number.
Join us today and experience the easiest way to queue!What are you waiting for?
Download K Fry Fried Chicken Club today, Chinggu!
About K Fry Urban Korean
- Package name (App ID)
- com.aigens.kfry
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- K Fry Urban Korean
Looking for the K Fry Urban Korean APK?
The safest way to get K Fry Urban Korean (com.aigens.kfry) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Travel Features
Plan and manage your travels with ease.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Shopping Features
Shop online and find the best deals.
See K Fry Urban Korean in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is K Fry Urban Korean free?
Yes, K Fry Urban Korean is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install K Fry Urban Korean on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for K Fry Urban Korean by K Fry Urban Korean or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.aigens.kfry?
com.aigens.kfry is the App ID (package name) of K Fry Urban Korean on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is K Fry Urban Korean safe to download?
Installing K Fry Urban Korean from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by K Fry Urban Korean, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.